2020/15th REDCAT International Children`s Film Festival Los Angeles USA
2020/22th BAMKids Film Festival New York USA 01.-02.02.
2020/Children`sFilm Festival Seattle USA 28.02.-08.03.
2019/the Seoul Best of the Best Animation Festival Korea 29.-30.11.
2019/16th International Animated Film Festival ANIMATEKA Ljubljana Slovenia 02.-08.12.
2019/9th Lithuanian Film Festival Litauisches Kino Goes Berlin 31.10.-04.11.
2019/Olympia International Film Festival forChildren and Young People Pyrgos Greece 30.11.-07.12.
2019/Feinaki Bejing Animation Week China 14.-17.11.
2019/Interfilm/KUKI Shortfilm Festival Berlin Germany 03-10.11 – BEST FILM – 8-10 YEARS CHILDREN COMPETITION 
2019/26th i Castelli Animati International Animation Festival Italy 3.-5.10.
2019/33th Cinekid International Short CompetitionAmsterdamThe Netherlands 19.-25.10
2019/26th Barcelona Intyernational Environmental Film Festival Spain 06.-14.11.
2019/14th Animèst International Animation Festival Bucurest Romania 04.-13.10. Estonian programe
2019/XXIV Milano film Festival Italy 03.-13.10
2019/13thPentedattilo Film FestivalRegio Calabria Italy 19.-22.08.
2019/Zero Plus International Film Festival Tyumen Russia 30.09.-06.10.- Diploma „FOR THE MOST VIVID EMOTIONS”
2019/Kaohsiung Film Festival Taiwan 18.10–03.11. – CHILDREN`S JURY AWARD
2019/Festival Stop Motion FestivalMontrealCanada 20.-22.09.
2019/31th Girona Film Festival Spain 24.-29.09. EX AEQUOat the Festival dels Infants
2019/4th Turku Animated Film Festival Finland 21.-25.08.
2019/NordischeFilmtage Lübeck Germany 29.10.-03.11.
2019/25th Fredrikstad Animation Festival Norway 24.-27.10. – BEST CHILDREN`S FILM–GOLDEN GUNNNAR
2019/27th KINEKO International Children`s Film Festival Tokyo Japan Nov.
2019/International Film Festival of Animation Cinema and Comics Cartoon Club RiminiItaly 13.-21.07
2019/15 th Monterrey International Film Festival Mexico 15.-22.08.
2019/OIAF Ottawa International Animation Festival Canada 25.-29.09. – HONOURABLE MENTION
2019/Galway Film Festival Ireland 09.-14.07.
2019/15th BuSho Film Festival Budapest Hungary 27.08.-01.09. – BEST ANIMATION
2019/Valletta Film Festival Malta 14.-23.06.
2019/22th Shangai International Film Festival „Golden Goblet Award” China 15.-24.06.
2019/15th International Film Festival for Children and Youth Yerevan Armenia Nov
2019/59th Zlin film Festival for Chlidren & Youth Czech 24.05.-01.06. – THE HERMINA TÝRLOVA AWARD FOR YOUNG ARTISTS AGED UNDER 35
2019/International Animation Film Festival „Golden Kuker” Sofia Bulgaria 07.-12.05
2019/ 29th FILMKUNSTFEST / FILMLAND Schwerin Germany 30.04.-05.05.
2019/19th Festival International de Cine de Lanzarote Spain 10.-18.05.
2019/23th Cartoons on the Bay Torino Italy 11.-13.04.PANORAMA section
2019/31th Filmfest Dresden Germany 09.-14.04.
2019/12th Cairo International Forum for Animated Films Egypt 22.-28.02.
2019/GOEAST Festival of Central and Eastern European Film Wiesbaden Germany10.-16.04
2019/4th GLAS Animation Festival Berkley California USA 21.-24.03.
2019/10thShort Documentary and Animation Film Festival Antarctica Jan.-Feb.